Unequal Leg Angle

Product CodeWidth (in)Height (in)Thickness (in)
VPB UL 0011
VPB UL 00212
VPB UL 00312316
VPB UL 00412¼
VPB UL 00513
VPB UL 0062¼
VPB UL 0072
VPB UL 0082¼
VPB UL 0093
VPB UL 0103316
VPB UL 011 1⅝2⅝
VPB UL 01223316
VPB UL 01323¼
VPB UL 01423
VPB UL 01524¼
VPB UL 01624
VPB UL 01734¼
VPB UL 01834
VPB UL 0195½
VPB UL 02046
VPB UL 02146½
VPB UL 022510
Product CodeWidth (mm)Height (mm)Thickness (mm)
VPB UL 02325383
VPB UL 02425513
VPB UL 02525515
VPB UL 02625516
VPB UL 02725763
VPB UL 02832516
VPB UL 02938513
VPB UL 03038516
VPB UL 03138763
VPB UL 03238765
VPB UL 033 41673
VPB UL 03451765
VPB UL 03551766
VPB UL 036517610
VPB UL 037511026
VPB UL 0385110210
VPB UL 039761026
VPB UL 0407610210
VPB UL 0418912713
VPB UL 04210215210
VPB UL 04310215213
VPB UL 04412725413

All profiles in standard Isophthalic Polyester, Isophthalic Fire Rated and Vinyl Ester Fire Rated. (Pu) Polyurethane options also available.