Square Tube

Product CodeWidth (in)Height (in)Thickness (in)
VPB ST 00111
VPB ST 002¼
VPB ST 003
VPB ST 004½¼
VPB ST 005
VPB ST 006¼
VPB ST 00722
VPB ST 00822¼
VPB ST 0092⅛2⅛316
VPB ST 010¼
VPB ST 0112.472.470.22
VPB ST 01233¼
VPB ST 01331/2
VPB ST 01444¼
VPB ST 0155.25.2
VPB ST 01666
Product CodeWidth (mm)Height (mm)Thickness (mm)
VPB ST 01725253
VPB ST 01832326
VPB ST 01938383
VPB ST 02038386
VPB ST 02144443
VPB ST 02244446
VPB ST 02351513
VPB ST 02451516
VPB ST 02554545
VPB ST 02663636
VPB ST 02762.73862.7385.588
VPB ST 02876766
VPB ST 029898910
VPB ST 0301021026
VPB ST 03113213210
VPB ST 03215215210
VPC ST 00140404
VPC ST 00250505
VPC ST 00363636
VPC ST 00475756
VPC ST 00575759
VPC ST 0061001006
VPC ST 0071001008
VPC ST 00810010010
VPC ST 0091201206
VPC ST 0101751758
VPC ST 01125253
VPC ST 01250504
VPC ST 01350506
VPC ST 0141001004
VPC ST 01512012010
VPC ST 01617517517

All profiles in standard Isophthalic Polyester, Isophthalic Fire Rated and Vinyl Ester Fire Rated. (Pu) Polyurethane options also available.