I-Wide Flange Beam

Product CodeWidth (in)Height (in)Thickness (in)
VPB IB 0013¼
VPB IB 00224¼
VPB IB 00336¼
VPB IB 00436
VPB IB 00548
VPB IB 00648½
VPB IB 007510
VPB IB 008510½
VPB IB 009612½
VPB WB 00133¼
VPB WB 00244¼
VPB WB 00366¼
VPB WB 00466
VPB WB 00588
VPB WB 00688½
VPB WB 0071010
VPB WB 0081010½
VPB WB 0091212½
Product CodeWidth (mm)Height (mm)Thickness (mm)
VPB IB 01038766
VPB IB 011511026
VPB IB 012761526
VPB IB 0137615210
VPB IB 01410220310
VPB IB 01510220313
VPB IB 01612725410
VPB IB 01712725413
VPB IB 01815230513
VPC IB 001501006
VPC IB 002751506
VPC IB 003751508
VPC IB 0049018010
VPC IB 00510020010
VPC IB 00615030012
VPC IB 00712525010
VPC IB 00815404
VPC IB 010 (KNURLED)15404
VPC IB 00915304
VPC IB 011 (KNURLED)15304
VPB WB 01076766
VPB WB 0111021026
VPB WB 0121521526
VPB WB 01315215210
VPB WB 01420320310
VPB WB 01520320313
VPB WB 01625425410
VPB WB 01725425413
VPB WB 01830530513

All profiles in standard Isophthalic Polyester, Isophthalic Fire Rated and Vinyl Ester Fire Rated. (Pu) Polyurethane options also available.