Flat Strip

Product CodeWidth (in)Height (in)Thickness (in)
VPB Fst 001
VPB Fst 0024
VPB Fst 003
VPB Fst 0044¼
VPB Fst 0056¼
VPB Fst 0069¼
VPB Fst 0073
VPB Fst 0086
VPB Fst 0092½
Product CodeWidth (mm)Height (mm)Thickness (mm)
VPB Fst 010633
VPB Fst 0111023
VPB Fst 012635
VPB Fst 0131026
VPB Fst 0141526
VPB Fst 0152296
VPB Fst 0167610
VPB Fst 01715210
VPB Fst 0185113
VPC Fst 001305
VPC Fst 002406
VPC Fst 003506
VPC Fst 0047510
VPC Fst 0058508
VPC Fst 006808
VPC Fst 00710010
VPC Fst 00810012
VPC Fst 00950010
VPC Fst 0106106
VPC Fst 0116108
VPC Fst 0128504
VPC Fst 013205
VPC Fst 0148506
VPC Fst 015255
VPC Fst 0166103

All profiles in standard Isophthalic Polyester, Isophthalic Fire Rated and Vinyl Ester Fire Rated. (Pu) Polyurethane options also available.