Equal Leg Angle

Product CodeWidth (in)Height (in)Thickness (in)
VPB EL 00111
VPB EL 00211¼
VPB EL 003
VPB EL 004316
VPB EL 005¼
VPB EL 00622
VPB EL 00722316
VPB EL 00822¼
VPB EL 00933
VPB EL 01033316
VPB EL 01133¼
VPB EL 01233
VPB EL 01344¼
VPB EL 01444
VPB EL 01544½
VPB EL 01666¼
VPB EL 01766
VPB EL 01866½
Product CodeWidth (mm)Height (mm)Thickness (mm)
VPB EL 01925253
VPB EL 02025256
VPB EL 02138383
VPB EL 02238385
VPB EL 02338386
VPB EL 02451513
VPB EL 02551515
VPB EL 02651516
VPB EL 02776763
VPB EL 02876765
VPB EL 02976766
VPB EL 030767610
VPB EL 0311021026
VPB EL 03210210210
VPB EL 03310210213
VPB EL 0341521526
VPB EL 03515215210
VPB EL 03615215213
VPC EL 00150506
VPC EL 00260606
VPC EL 00375756
VPC EL 0041001008
VPC EL 00540404
VPC EL 00640405
VPC EL 00760605
VPC EL 00875759
VPC EL 00925253

All profiles in standard Isophthalic Polyester, Isophthalic Fire Rated and Vinyl Ester Fire Rated. (Pu) Polyurethane options also available.