Channel

Product CodeWidth (in)Height (in)Thickness (in)
VPB CH 0011
VPB CH 0022916
VPB CH 0031
VPB CH 0043¼
VPB CH 00531
VPB CH 0063¼
VPB CH 00741116
VPB CH 0084T1 = 1/8, T2 = 3/16
VPB CH 00941⅛¼
VPB CH 010¼
VPB CH 01151⅜¼
VPB CH 01261⅝¼
VPB CH 01361316
VPB CH 01472¼
VPB CH 01582316¼
VPB CH 01682316
VPB CH 01710
VPB CH 01810½
VPB CH 01911½½
VPB CH 020146½
VPB CH 02118¼
VPB CH 022243¼
VPB CH 023244½
Product CodeWidth (mm)Height (mm)Thickness (mm)
VPB CH 024382525
VPB CH 025511414
VPB CH 026702525
VPB CH 027762222
VPB CH 028762525
VPB CH 029763838
VPB CH 0301022727
VPB CH 0311024444
VPB CH 0321022929
VPB CH 0331273535
VPB CH 0341524141
VPB CH 0351524343
VPB CH 0361785151
VPB CH 0372035757
VPB CH 0382035656
VPB CH 0392547070
VPB CH 0402547070
VPB CH 0412927070
VPB CH 042356152152
VPB CH 0434576464
VPB CH 0446107676
VPB CH 045610102102
VPC CH 001753232
VPC CH 0021003030
VPC CH 0031503838
VPC CH 0041504343
VPC CH 0052005555
VPC CH 0062006060
VPC CH 0073007575
VPC CH 008302020
VPC CH 009602626

All profiles in standard Isophthalic Polyester, Isophthalic Fire Rated and Vinyl Ester Fire Rated. (Pu) Polyurethane options also available.

Related Topics